Edenberg EB-522
Photos 6 |
Edenberg EB-522 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-522
All prices 8 →Набір каструль з нержавіючої сталі 6 предметів Edenberg EB-522 | 3 015 ₴ |
EDENBERG EB-522 | 2 801 ₴ |
Набір каструль Edenberg із 6 предметів нержавіюча сталь 9.0л, 11.2л, 13.5л | 2 575 ₴ |
Набір посуду із нержавіючої сталі 3 предметів Edenberg EB-522 | 3 101 ₴ |
Набір каструль Edenberg EB-522 6 предметів | 3 071 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- Saucepan with lid 24x20 cm, volume 9.0 L
- Saucepan with lid 26x21 cm, volume 11.2 L
- Saucepan with lid 30x28 cm, volume 13.5 L
We recommendCompare using chart →