Edenberg EB-8012
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Edenberg EB-8012 |
|
The lid handle has a built-in dispenser that is used to pour olive oil or wine.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8012
All prices 18 →Набір посуду з мармуровим покриттям Edenberg 10 пр EB-8012 | 3 709 ₴ |
EDENBERG EB-8012 | 3 384 ₴ |
Набір посуду із гранітним покриттям Edenberg EB-8012 10 предметів | 3 018 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg EB-8012 10 предметів | 3 710 ₴ |
Змішаний набір посуду з антипригарним гранітовим покриттям EDENBERG EB-801 | 3 766 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →