Eger Bifold 599-153-80W
Eger Bifold 599-153-80W 80 cm90 cm |
|
The width of the partition is adjustable
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eger Bifold 599-153-80W
All prices 7 →Бокова стінка Eger 80x195 см 599-153-80W (h) 599-153-80W(h) | 6 756 ₴ |
Стінка для душової кабіни Eger 80 см (599-153-80W(h)) 599-153-80W(h) | 6 756 ₴ |
Ширма скляна для душ кабіни 80см x 195см EGER скло прозрачное 6мм 599-153- | 6 756 ₴ |
Стінка нерухома для душу Eger 80х195 см, хром, прозора 599-153-80W(h) 599- | 6 756 ₴ |
Бічна стінка Eger 80x195 см 599-153-80W (h) 599-153-80W(h) | 6 756 ₴ |
Боковая стенка Eger 80x195 см 599-153-80W(h) 599-153-80W(h) | 5 743 ₴ |
Бічна стінка 80*195см, для комплектації з дверима 599-153(h) (Ant599-153-8 | 6 756 ₴ |
Eger Bifold 599-153-80W configurations
Price for Eger Bifold 599-153-80W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eger Bifold 599-153-80W | from 5 743 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Eger Bifold 599-153-90W | from 5 722 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →