Einhell Classic TC-RH 900 (4258237)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Affordable and performant multifunctional electric rotary hammer with vertical motor and mains supply. It has a very affordable cost and increased power of the built-in collector motor (900 W). Belongs to the Einhell family of professional hand-held power tools, focused on performing a significant amount of assembly, dismantling or construction work. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category.
Due to the features of the L-shaped layout, it has relatively small overall dimensions and moderate weight (4.2 kg). The main operating mode of the perforator is drilling with impact (3 J, up to 4000 beats / min), in which it is able to create holes with a diameter of up to 26 mm in durable concrete grades, artificial / natural stone, brick and other hard mineral materials. In the chiseling mode, the Einhell TC-RH 900 rotary hammer can easily make grooves (strobes) in plasters, as well as light and medium concrete.
The SDS Plus standard chuck makes it possible to quickly change equipment without the use of any additional tool. Ergonomic handles have comfortable rubber pads that dampen the most severe part of the vibration load falling on the operator's hands. A protective sleeve is provided that prevents the tool from rotating around the chuck axis when the drill is jammed, which significantly reduces the risk of injury.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Buy Einhell Classic TC-RH 900
All prices 25 →Перфоратор Einhell TC-RH 900 (4258237) 4258237 | 3 486 ₴ |
Einhell Einhell TC-RH 900 (4258237) | 3 486 ₴ |
Перфоратор Einhell TC-RH 900 | 3 486 ₴ |
EINHELL TC-RH 900 | 3 486 ₴ |
EINHELL TC-RH 900 | 3 486 ₴ |
Сбалансированый вес, приятный пластик, своим характеристикам соответствует! Не то что недостаток, но могли б тюбик смазки и добавить в комплектацию! Был бы Вам + Евгений: use Einhell Classic TC-RH 900 Kit less than month |
Einhell Classic TC-RH 900 configurations
Price for Einhell Classic TC-RH 900 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Einhell Classic TC-RH 900 Kit | from 2 316 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Einhell Classic TC-RH 900 | from 3 307 ₴ | 25 offers |
Удобная ручка, мягкий пластик, хороший сетевой кабель. Взял модель 900kit с набором сверел, пикой и лопаткой. Пика показала себя хорошо на деле, бетон крошит как надо. Лопатку пришлось подточить. Сверла конечно не немецкие но имеют право на существование.