Einhell Classic TC-US 350 150 mm / 350 W 230 V (4466154)
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Einhell Classic TC-US 350 150 mm / 350 W 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Classic TC-US 350 150 mm / 350 W 230 V
All prices 15 →Точильний верстат Einhell TC-US 350 | 3 870 ₴ |
EINHELL TC-US 350, 350 Вт, диск 150 мм, лента 50х686 мм (4466154) | 3 870 ₴ |
Точило стрічкове Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154) | 3 870 ₴ |
Точильний верстат Einhell TC-US 350, 350Вт, коло 150мм, стрічка 50х686мм, | 3 916 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →