Einhell Classic TH-US 240 150 mm / 240 W 230 V (4466150)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Einhell Classic TH-US 240 150 mm / 240 W 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Classic TH-US 240 150 mm / 240 W 230 V
All prices 14 →Точильний верстат Einhell TH-US 240 | 2 805 ₴ |
Верстат заточний стрічковий Einhell TH-US 240 4466150 | 2 805 ₴ |
EINHELL TH-US 240 (4466150) | 2 805 ₴ |
Точильный станок Einhell TH-US 240 4466150 | 2 805 ₴ |
EINHELL TH-US 240 (4466150) | 2 805 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →