Einhell TC-VC 1812 S
Videos 7Photos 3 |
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell TC-VC 1812 S
All prices 24 →Einhell Einhell TC-VC 1812 S | 2 436 ₴ |
Промисловий пилосос Einhell TC-VC 1812 S 2342370 | 2 436 ₴ |
Пилосос Einhell TC-VC 1812 S | 2 266 ₴ |
Будівельний пилосос Einhell TC-VC 1812 S | 2 194 ₴ |
Пылесос строительный EINHELL TC-VC 1812 S (2342370) 2342370 | 2 436 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →