Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X (944 032 077)
Photos 6 |
Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X black stainless steel |
|
Smartphone control. Temperature probe. Memory of programs. Pyrolytic cleaning.
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X
Electrolux 800 AssistedCooking pyroliza KOEBP39X | 36 280 ₴ |
Electrolux 800 AssistedCooking pyroliza KOEBP39X | 37 187 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X (944 032 077) | 37 510 ₴ |
Electrolux 800 AssistedCooking pyroliza KOEBP39X | 38 094 ₴ |
Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X configurations
Price for Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 Z | from 22 806 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Electrolux AssistedCooking KOEBP 39 X | from 36 280 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →