Electrolux EKG 600001 X stainless steel (943 003 557)
Photos 6 |
Electrolux EKG 600001 X stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EKG 600001 X stainless steel
All prices 49 →Плита газова Electrolux EKG600001X | 14 239 ₴ |
Плита газова Electrolux EKG600001X | 14 145 ₴ |
Газова плита Electrolux EKG600001X | 13 859 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EKG600001X | 13 991 ₴ |
Плита газова Electrolux EKG600001X | 16 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Electrolux EKG 600001 X configurations
Price for Electrolux EKG 600001 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EKG 600001 X stainless steel | from 13 709 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Electrolux EKG 600001 W white | from 12 599 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →