Electrolux LKG 604002 X stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Electrolux LKG 604002 X stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux LKG 604002 X stainless steel
All prices 16 →Газова плита Electrolux LKG604002X | 16 966 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX LKG604002X | 15 871 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX LKG604002X | 15 792 ₴ |
Electrolux LKG604002X | 17 774 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX LKG604002X | 15 399 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Electrolux LKG 604002 X configurations
Price for Electrolux LKG 604002 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux LKG 604002 X stainless steel | from 15 399 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Electrolux LKG 604002 W white | from 12 082 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →