Electrolux EMZ 421 MMK black (947 607 501)
Photos 5 |
Electrolux EMZ 421 MMK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EMZ 421 MMK black
All prices 56 →Мікрохвильова піч Electrolux EMZ421MMK | 4 119 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Electrolux EMZ421MMK | 4 599 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux EMZ421MMK | 4 599 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Electrolux EMZ421MMK | 4 583 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Electrolux EMZ 421 MMK configurations
Price for Electrolux EMZ 421 MMK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EMZ 421 MMK black | from 4 011 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Electrolux EMZ 421 MMTI gray | from 3 999 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Electrolux EMZ 421 MMW white | from 4 135 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →