Electrolux LMS 4253 TMH
Photos 4 |
Electrolux LMS 4253 TMH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux LMS 4253 TMH
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Electrolux LMS4253TMH | 17 839 ₴ |
Вбудована мікрохвильова піч Electrolux LMS4253TMH | 19 305 ₴ |
Electrolux Seria 600 LMS4253TMH | 19 200 ₴ |
Electrolux Seria 600 LMS4253TMH | 20 160 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Electrolux Seria 600 LMS4253TMH | 19 680 ₴ |
We have always used Samsung microwave ovens, but since Electrolux has been showing itself well in the Ukrainian market lately, we decided to take this one. Of course, you have to get used to the functionality because everything is not in its place and the logic is clearly lame among the developers. - Build quality
- Heats more food than dishes - There is a functionality that is not found anywhere else, for example, step-by-step cooking. For each of the three cycles, you can set the power and time. - No odor ventilation program
- If you run a fast 30 seconds, you cannot increase the time after the cycle has started. That is, if you want to warm up something in 2 minutes, then you will need to press the button four times before starting. - There are no recipes, but there are programs, it will be difficult for beginners Alexander: use Electrolux LMS 4253 TMX less than month |
Add Review
Electrolux LMS 4253 TMH configurations
Price for Electrolux LMS 4253 TMH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux LMS 4253 TMH | from 17 839 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrolux LMS 4253 TMX | from 12 380 ₴ | 105 offers | ||
Electrolux LMS 4253 TMW | from 12 030 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →