Electrolux Love your day ESM 3300 white
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Electrolux Love your day ESM 3300 black white |
|
Stationary mixer from the eminent company Electrolux, primarily remarkable for its high power and ease of use. The product is equipped with a special plastic stand with a rotating metal bowl, so that during operation the user does not need to hold the device on weight. At the same time, at the touch of a button, the mixer is easily released, turning into a classic manual type model.
This feature will be useful when mixing a small amount of products, because the capacity of the built-in bowl is 3.5 liters. The Electrolux ESM 3300 mixer works with a power of 450 watts. In addition to the swivel bowl, the rotation of which on the stand speeds up and improves the process of mixing and whipping, the set also includes several attachments: a pair of whisks for whipping and wavy hooks for kneading dough.
The nozzles are capable of operating at 2 speeds, in addition, the manufacturers have also added a turbo mode, which allows for a short time to maximize the rotation speed of the nozzles. As for the appearance, we have a model with a completely classic modern design: a white plastic case, removable metal parts that can be washed in a dishwasher, as well as a convenient ergonomic shape of the case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux Love your day ESM 3300 white
All prices 67 →Electrolux Electrolux ESM3300 | 2 299 ₴ |
Міксер Electrolux ESM3300 | 2 299 ₴ |
Міксер Electrolux ESM 3300 | 2 091 ₴ |
Міксер Electrolux ESM3300 | 2 091 ₴ |
Миксер Electrolux ESM 3300 910280249 | 2 234 ₴ |
My kids and husband love my baked goods. Sweet and not so sweet, pies, cakes, cakes, cookies - I try to make it so that the assortment is varied, and the quality is consistently high. One of the disadvantages of such culinary feats is the time that is spent in huge quantities. Even a small amount of dough requires a lot of attention, and then more cleaning ... In general, I decided to make my life a little easier and ordered such a mixer on the Internet. Electrolux is a reliable company, with a name, there seemed to be no particular risk. Now I have a real assistant, capable of whipping the cream and kneading the dough. It consists of a mixer, permanently fixed on a large stable stand, and a removable three-liter bowl. Moreover, the bowl is not simple, but rotating. When the mixer motor is turned on, its nozzles begin to rotate towards each other, and the bowl slowly rotates around its axis. It turns out that the nozzles run around the bowl and evenly mix the entire volume. The rotation speed of the nozzles is adjustable, there are five options and a turbo mode. Such a variety of speeds is necessary so that creams, for example, protein ones, are quickly whipped, and hook nozzles cope with the test. The entire mixer with stand is made of durable dark plastic, but the bowl and nozzles are made of stainless steel. I liked the build quality, it is made neatly. It weighs 3.5 kg, which is impressive against the background of modern household appliances. Compared to other brands, this mixer is expensive. The same Saturn or Rotex of a similar design can be bought one and a half, or even two times cheaper. Moreover, the guarantee in any case is the same, one year. |
- Power cord length - 100 cm
Electrolux Love your day ESM 3300 configurations
Price for Electrolux Love your day ESM 3300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux Love your day ESM 3310 black | from 2 052 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Electrolux Love your day ESM 3300 white | from 2 081 ₴ | 68 offers |