Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71Z (949 494 470)
Photos 7 |
Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71Z black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71Z
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOC6H71Z | 25 699 ₴ |
Electrolux EOC6H71Z | 25 680 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOC6H71Z | 25 999 ₴ |
Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71Z configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71Z | from 25 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamCrisp EOC 6H71X | from 25 366 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →