Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ (949 499 559)
Photos 7 |
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ |
|
Debuted on the market in 2021, the Electrolux built-in oven can be classified as an advanced solution. The 72-litre model provides various control options. In addition to the rotary switches with a display, there is a Wi-Fi module, so that after connecting to the Internet and settings, the appliance can be controlled remotely (from a smartphone with the MyElectrolux Kitchen application).
The Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77WZ oven belongs to the SteamBake line, so one of its main features is the possibility of steam cooking. In total, the user is waiting for 9 operating modes, including combinations of different types of heating (convection, grill, etc.) and special functions, such as pizza or defrosting. Additional advantages include an extended temperature range up to 300 °C and the presence of 45 automatic programs: to cook these dishes, you just need to specify the weight of the products placed in the oven, and the automation of the device will do the rest. Among the bonuses of equipping the model, telescopic guides at the same level, 3-layer glazing (the front temperature should not be higher than 35 degrees), and a catalytic coating on the inner walls should be highlighted.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ
All prices 19 →Духовка електрична Electrolux EOD6C77WZ | 18 024 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOD6C77WZ | 17 000 ₴ |
Electrolux EOD6C77WZ | 18 017 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф Electrolux EOD 6C77 WZ | 19 075 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Electrolux EOD6C77WZ | 20 940 ₴ |
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ | from 17 000 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WX | from 19 360 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV | from 18 599 ₴ | 56 offers |