Electrum LED LB-32 G45 7W 3000K E27 (A-LB-1864)
88 ₴ Buy! Лампа светодиодная шар ELECTRUM 7W E27 3000K A-LB-1864Shop.electrum.com.ua2 year with us (Boyarka) Report |
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 7W 3000K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 7W 3000K E27 configurations
Price for Electrum LED LB-32 G45 7W 3000K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 6W 3000K E27 | from 82 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 6W 4000K E27 | from 82 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 7W 3000K E27 | from 88 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 7W 4000K E27 | from 102 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 8W 3000K E27 | from 92 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Electrum LED LB-32 G45 8W 4000K E27 | from 92 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →