Elica NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 white (PRF0147775)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Elica NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 white black white |
|
In the centre of a working surface the built-in extract is located. The maximum productivity of an extract is 610 m³/hour.
In the NikolaTesla Libra WH/A/83 model, a waste kit, in the NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 model, a recycling kit.
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 white
All prices 18 →ELICA NIKOLATESLA LIBRA WH/A/83 | 117 849 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня індукційна з витяжкою Elica NIKOLATESLA LIBRA WH/A/83 | 115 890 ₴ |
ELICA NIKOLATESLA LIBRA WH/A/83 | 117 849 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Elica NIKOLATESLA LIBRA WH/F/83 (Pochłaniacz) zintegrowa | 136 694 ₴ |
Elica NIKOLATESLA LIBRA WH/F/83 (Pochłaniacz) zintegrowana z okapem | 133 360 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Elica NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 configurations
Price for Elica NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica NikolaTesla Libra BL/F/83 black | from 73 815 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Elica NikolaTesla Libra WH/F/83 white | from 70 623 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →