Elite Screens Saker Tension 244x137
Videos 7 |
Elite Screens Saker Tension 244x137 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elite Screens 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elite Screens.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features projector screen Elite Screens Saker Tension 244x137:
- PC control RJ45 port
- The model can be supplied with a white or black body.
Elite Screens Saker Tension 244x137 configurations
Price for Elite Screens Saker Tension 244x137 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elite Screens Saker Tension 221x125 | from 31 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Elite Screens Saker Tension 244x137 | from 34 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Elite Screens Saker Tension 266x149 | from 37 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Elite Screens Saker Tension 332x187 | from 56 259 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend