ENZO B
Videos 6 | from 5 187 up to 7 847 ₴ Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.6 / 71.6 mm Departure (ET):40 / 45 mm |
Close
Head
Configurations ENZO B 2
7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA71 | 7 " | 17 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 5 187 .. 5 535 ₴ | Compare prices 3 | ||
7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66 | 7.5 " | 17 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 45 mm | cast | 7 847 ₴ | Avtodiski.net.ua | ||
Video reviews
Team Associated B74.2D Unboxing || Enzo Albertoni
6 October 2022990 view
Team Associated B6.4D Unboxing || Enzo Albertoni
7 May 20222 240 view
Motiv Supra Enzo Bowling Ball | Full Uncut Review with JR Raymond
15 September 202116 104 view
Matador Fiber Cricket Bats | CT2000 | Q4 | Enzo | Hulk | Bats Review |
21 December 20226 491 view
Enzo hair Spa review and complete knowledge || हेयर स्पा कैसे करे || Beauty Hut
13 November 201932 207 view
Enzo bobtail review (with criticism)
9 July 20198 296 view
Similar
from 4 301 ₴
17 ", overhang: 40 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 5 311 ₴
17 ", overhang: 35 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 5 311 ₴
17 ", overhang: 45 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 4 965 ₴
17 ", overhang: 45 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 4 936 ₴
17 ", overhang: 40 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 5 101 ₴
17 ", overhang: 35 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 4 936 ₴
17 ", overhang: 45 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm
from 5 052 ₴
17 ", overhang: 45 mm, 5 bolt(s), bolter: 114.3 mm