Ernie Ball Slinky Nickel Wound 9-42 (2223)
Videos 4 |
Ernie Ball Slinky Nickel Wound 9-42 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ernie Ball 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ernie Ball.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ernie Ball Slinky Nickel Wound 9-42
Струни для електрогітари Ernie Ball 2223 Super Slinky Nickel Wound 9/42 | 319 ₴ |
Струни Ernie Ball 2223 9-42 Super Slinky | 407 ₴ |
Струни для електрогітари 3 Sets Ernie Ball 3223 Super Slinky Nickel Wound | 869 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →