Ernie Ball Slinky Nickel Wound 10-46 (2221)
Ernie Ball Slinky Nickel Wound 10-46 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ernie Ball 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ernie Ball.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ernie Ball Slinky Nickel Wound 10-46
Струни для електрогітари Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky Nickel Wound 10/46 | 319 ₴ |
Струни Ernie Ball 2221 10-46 Regular Slinky | 407 ₴ |
Струни для електрогітари 3 Sets Ernie Ball 3221 Regular Slinky Nickel Woun | 869 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →