ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 red (ETA959890010)
Photos 10 |
ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 black red |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 red
ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 ElaDigi959890010 | 1 599 ₴ |
Електрочайник ЕТА Ela Digi 959890010 | 1 599 ₴ |
Електрочайник ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 | 1 599 ₴ |
Additional features electric kettle ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010:
- Rotation on stand 360°
ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 configurations
Price for ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ETA Ela Digi 9598 90020 black | from 1 409 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ETA Ela Digi 9598 90010 red | from 1 599 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →