ETA Fresa 6301 90000
ETA Fresa 6301 90000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Fresa 6301 90000
ETA Fresa 6301 90000 Fresa630190000 | 2 699 ₴ |
Сушарка для овочів та фруктів ETA Fresa 6301 90000 (ETA630190000) | 2 309 ₴ |
Сушарка для овочів і фруктів ETA Fresa 6301 90000 | 2 699 ₴ |
Сушка для овочів та фруктів ETA Fresa 6301 90000 | 2 599 ₴ |
Additional features food dehydrator ETA Fresa:
- Sound signaling of the end of work
- Power cord length - 100 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →