ETA Galateo 1210 90000 gray (121090000)
Photos 13 |
ETA Galateo 1210 90000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Galateo 1210 90000 gray
ETA Galateo 1210 90000 Galateo121090000 | 3 699 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч ETA Galateo 121090000 (ETA121090000) | 3 559 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч ETA Galateo | 3 777 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч ETA Galateo 1210 90000 Сірий | 3 799 ₴ |
Additional features microwave ETA Galateo 1210 90000:
- Eco mode
We recommendCompare using chart →