Eurosky ES-001
Eurosky ES-001 |
|
The antenna has a signal gain control.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurosky 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurosky.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurosky ES-001
Eurosky Кімнатна ТВ-антена ES-001 Чорна 1584 | 549 ₴ |
Антенна комнатная EUROSKY ES-001 с усилителем | 799 ₴ |
Антена DVB-T2 кімнатна активна ES - 001 з підсилювачем | 590 ₴ |
Антена кімнатна телевізійна Eurosky ES-001 | 859 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
She does not catch channels that are broadcast in VHF.
The design of the central part with a problem. Sooner or later the wires will break.
Construction and build quality is poor. Short cable for connection.