Eurosky MIR-19
Eurosky MIR-19 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurosky 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurosky.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurosky MIR-19
All prices 6 →EuroSky МИР-19 | 339 ₴ |
Eurosky Зовнішня антена DVB-T2 СВІТ-19 14 ДБ 8515 | 419 ₴ |
Зовнішня антена DVB-T2 Eurosky СВІТ-19 14 ДБ | 419 ₴ |
Телевізійна зовнішня пасивна Антена Т2 EUROSKY СВІТ-19 (1.2 м.) | 472 ₴ |
Антена ефірна Т2 EUROSKY СВІТ-19 | 440 ₴ |
Антена DVB-T2 Eurosky СВІТ-19 Зовнішня Пасивна 1.20 м 60 км 16 дБ F-роз'єм | 584 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →