Eurosleep Cocos-Mix 80x200
Photos 5 | from 2 705 up to 4 447 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 200 kg Height:7 cm |
Configurations Eurosleep Cocos-Mix 15
Specifications
Eurosleep Cocos-Mix 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurosleep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurosleep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Eurosleep Cocos-Mix 80x200
Топпер Eurosleep Cocos-Mix Трикотаж 80х200 + сумка в подарок | 3 113 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Cocos-Mix жаккард 80х200 (5178) | 3 712 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Cocos-Mix жаккард 80х200 (5178) | 3 867 ₴ |
Топпер-футон (матрац тонкий) SLIM COCOS-MIX жаккард (7 см) 80x200 | 2 707 ₴ |
Топпер EuroSleep Cocos-Mix трикотаж 80x200 | 3 113 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend