Eurosleep Latex 140x200
Photos 2 | from 5 412 up to 5 638 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 200 kg Height:6.5 cm |
Configurations Eurosleep Latex 17
Specifications
Eurosleep Latex 140x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurosleep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurosleep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Eurosleep Latex 140x200
Топпер Eurosleep Latex 140х200 + сумка в подарок | 5 638 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Latex 140х200 (5073) | 5 412 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Latex 140х200 (5073) | 5 638 ₴ |
Топпер EuroSleep Latex 140x200 | 5 638 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний EUROSLEEP LATEX трикотаж 140x200 см | 5 638 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Latex/Латекс 140х200 см. | 5 638 ₴ |
Тонкий матрац-топпер Eurosleep Latex 140x200 | 5 638 ₴ |
Close
We recommend