Eurosleep Latex x3 80x200
Photos 2 | from 4 039 up to 4 207 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:springless Stiffness:below medium (2) Load:up to 200 kg Height:5 cm |
Configurations Eurosleep Latex x3 15
Specifications
Eurosleep Latex x3 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurosleep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurosleep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Eurosleep Latex x3 80x200
Топпер Eurosleep Latex X3 80х200 + сумка в подарок | 4 207 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Latex X3 80х200 (5099) | 4 039 ₴ |
Топпер Eurosleep Latex X3 80х200 (5099) | 4 207 ₴ |
Топпер EuroSleep Latex x3 80x200 | 4 207 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний EUROSLEEP LATEX X3 трикотаж 80x200 см | 4 207 ₴ |
Тонкий матрац-топпер Eurosleep Latex X3 80x200 | 4 207 ₴ |
Close
We recommend