EVO Inverter EP-120i 12 kW
Photos 6 | 65 000 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос для басейну EVO Inverter EP-120IClimatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
EVO Inverter EP-120i 12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EVO Inverter EP-120i configurations
Price for EVO Inverter EP-120i |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVO Inverter EP-90i 9 kW | from 59 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Inverter EP-120i 12 kW | from 65 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Inverter EP-150i 15 kW | from 91 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Inverter EP-190i 19 kW | from 120 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVO Inverter EP-270i 27 kW | from 145 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →