EWT V-M24GAS 70 m²
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications V-M24GAS
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EWT V-M24GAS configurations
Price for EWT V-M24GAS |
---|---|---|---|---|
EWT V-M09GAS 25 m² | from 14 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EWT V-M12GAS 34 m² | from 14 840 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EWT V-M18GAS 49 m² | from 22 620 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EWT V-M24GAS 70 m² | from 26 910 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →