EWT S-M07GAS 21 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:21 m²
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications S-M07GAS
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EWT S-M07GAS 21 m²
Настенный внутренний блок мультисплит-системы EWT Clima VIOLA S-M07GAS | 8 474 ₴ |
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера EWT Clima S-M07GAS-N8 | 9 280 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи EWT Clima S-M07GAS | 6 020 ₴ |
Настенный внутренний блок мультисплит-системы EWT Clima PASSAT S-M07GAS-N8 | 12 400 ₴ |
EWT S-M07GAS configurations
Price for EWT S-M07GAS |
---|---|---|---|---|
EWT S-M07GAS 21 m² | from 6 020 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EWT S-M09GAS 26 m² | from 6 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EWT S-M12GAS 34 m² | from 7 280 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EWT S-M18GAS 53 m² | from 11 740 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →