Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 2x4Gb E30146A
Exceleram E30146A |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exceleram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exceleram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 2x4Gb E30146A
All prices 21 →Память для настольных компьютеров Exceleram 8 GB (2x4GB) DDR3 1600 MHz (E3 | 793 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3 8GB (2x4GB) 1600 MHz eXceleram (E30146A | 769 ₴ |
eXceleram Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3 8GB (2x4GB) 1600 MHz eXcelera | 769 ₴ |
Exceleram DDR3 8GB (2x4GB) 1600 MHz (E30146A) E30146A | 769 ₴ |
eXceleram E30146A | 769 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →