Exceleram LOGO DDR4 1x4Gb EL404269A
Exceleram EL404269A |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exceleram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exceleram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Exceleram LOGO DDR4 1x4Gb EL404269A
All prices 21 →eXceleram DDR4 4GB 2666 MHz LOGO Series EL404269A | 519 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR4 4GB 2666 MHz LOGO Series eXceleram (EL40 | 527 ₴ |
Exceleram DDR4 4GB 2666MHz LOGO Series (EL404269A) | 497 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR4 4GB 2666 MHz LOGO Series eXceleram (EL4 | 459 ₴ |
eXceleram Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR4 4GB 2666 MHz LOGO Series eXce | 459 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →