Exceleram Kudos DDR3 1x8Gb EKBLACK3081611LA
Exceleram EKBLACK3081611LA 1600 MHz 1.5 В 1600 MHz 1.35 В |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exceleram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exceleram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Exceleram Kudos DDR3 1x8Gb EKBLACK3081611LA
All prices 13 →Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Black Kudos eXceleram (EKB | 712 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Black Kudos eXceleram (EK | 670 ₴ |
eXceleram Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Black Kudos eXc | 670 ₴ |
Exceleram DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Black Kudos (EKBLACK3081611LA) EKBLACK3081611 | 670 ₴ |
eXceleram EKBLACK3081611LA | 670 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Exceleram Kudos DDR3 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Exceleram Kudos DDR3 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exceleram Kudos DDR3 1x8Gb EKBLUE3081611A | from 646 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Exceleram Kudos DDR3 1x8Gb EKBLACK3081611LA | from 670 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →