Favorite SW X1 SX1-802M
Favorite SW X1 SX1-802M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite SW X1 SX1-802M
Вудлище спінінгове Favorite SW X1 Shore 802 м 2.44 м 7-28 г PE #0.6-1.5 Fa | 3 280 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite SW X1 Shore 802M 2.44m 7-28g | 3 280 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite SW X1 Shore 802M 2.44m 7-28g PE #0.6-1.5 Fast | 3 280 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite SW X1 Shore 802M 2.44 м 7-28 г (18780609) | 3 280 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →