Federal Xplora M/T 40/15.5 R24 128P
Videos 4Photos 17 |
Choose Size tyre
Federal Xplora M/T 40/15.5 R24 128P |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Federal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Federal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Federal Xplora M/T 40/15.5 R24 128P
Federal XPLORA M/T 40x15.5 R24 128P (7038598755) | 13 910 ₴ |
Federal Xplora M/T 40/15.50 R24 128P | 15 778 ₴ |
Federal Xplora MT 40X15.50 R24 128P NHS K32GDBFA | 16 006 ₴ |
Federal Xplora MT 40X15.50 R24 128P NHS | 17 115 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommend