Fender Rumble 15
Videos 29Photos 2 |
Close
Head
Fender Rumble 15 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fender Rumble 15
Гитарный комбоусилитель FENDER RUMBLE 15Fender Rumble 15 – это новая модель басового транзисторного комбоусилителя класса D, мощностью 15 Вт с качественным динамиком Fender Special Design размером 8”, со встроенным 3-полосным эквалайзером, выходом для наушников и линейным входом для подключения внешнего источника звука. Комбоусилитель идеальный для игры в помещениях небольшого размера,... moreимеет классический дизайн и прочную, надежную Pro-sound.com.uaLess than year (Odesa) Report | 6 320 ₴ |
Комбопідсилювач Fender RUMBLE 15 V3Комбопідсилювач Fender RUMBLE 15 V3 Комбопідсилювач Fender RUMBLE 15 V3 - це компактний і потужний звуковий пристрій, який ідеально підходить для початківців і музикантів, які шукають невеликий і зручний варіант для вивчення, репетицій та невеликих виступів. Завдяки своєму компактному дизайну і легкій вазі, цей комбопідсилювач зручно переносити... moreі транспортувати. Особливості: Потужність: Lanota.com.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Report | 7 799 ₴ |
Комбоусилитель Fender RUMBLE 15Оплата при получении. Срок доставки 3 дня 7not.pro3 year with us (Zaporizhzhia) Warranty: 12 month Report | 6 004 ₴ |
Комбопідсилювачі, підсилювачі, гітарні кабінети FENDER RUMBLE 15 | 6 004 ₴ | Seller: Фест Аудио |
Series Fender RumbleCompare using chart →
from 6 004 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 15 W, 8 ", impedance 8 Ohm, connectors: Line in, on headphones
from 31 920 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 200 W, 15 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, Speaker out, on headphones
from 35 920 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 500 W, 10 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, Speaker out, on headphones
from 13 300 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 40 W, 10 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, on headphones
from 17 720 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 100 W, 12 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, on headphones
from 8 349 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 25 W, 8 ", impedance 8 Ohm, connectors: Line in, on headphones
from 19 360 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 40 W, 10 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, Distortion, Reverb, Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, Pre out, on headphones
from 15 480 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, 2 inputs, transistor, 60 W, 12 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, connectors: Line in, Line out, on headphones
from 11 499 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, digital, 25 W, 8 ", Overdrive, Distortion, Reverb, Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, on headphones
from 45 680 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 800 W, 10 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, Distortion, Reverb, Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, Pre out, on headphones
Video reviews
Огляд Fender Rumble Studio 40 | МузТорг Україна
5 August 2019364 view
Басовый комбик FENDER RUMBLE STUDIO 40
10 September 20197 456 view
Комбик для баса Fender Rumble LT 25 (с возможностью записи)
27 March 20216 474 view
Slapping with chorus effect using Cort bass and Fender Rumble combo #shorts
15 October 20221 248 view
Басовый комбо FENDER RUMBLE 40 COMBO V3
13 June 20189 581 view
Комбик для баса Fender Rumble LT 25 с возможностью записи
6 July 2021273 view
Басовый комбо FENDER RUMBLE 40 COMBO V3
16 November 2020310 view
FENDER RUMBLE 100
11 September 2020286 view
FENDER RUMBLE 100
26 December 201523 893 view
Комбик басовый FENDER RUMBLE 15 COMBO NEW
11 August 201410 733 view
Fender Rumble 200 Bass Amp Unboxing | Not a Review
25 May 2021840 view
Fender Rumble 200 vs Ampeg B500DR bass amp review
19 April 20231 772 view
Washburn RB2002 Hammerhead 4 string bass demo and review through Fender Rumble Stage 800
29 March 2023546 view
Fender Rumble 40 with guitar (again): Episode 2, Humbuckers
16 April 20233 700 view
FENDER RUMBLE 800 Stage & FENDER IPHONE APP CONTROL
28 May 20203 523 view
Fender Rumble 100
11 December 20221 348 view
Fender Rumble Studio 40 bass amp
6 April 20233 096 view
Fender Rumble 75 and Squier VM 70's jazz bass
3 September 2021638 view
Fender Rumble Stage 800: Extension Options
26 November 201815 389 view
Fender Rumble 25 Unboxing and Review
3 June 2020809 view
Fender Rumble 500 Update Video
25 March 202018 079 view
Fender Rumble 800 HD | All You Need To Know!
22 October 201922 359 view
Fender Rumble LT25 Bass Combo Amplifier
2 June 201951 940 view
Video Blog - Unboxing and trying out my new Fender Rumble 500, with my Hofner Ignition Violin Bass
7 February 20184 597 view
Fender Rumble 100 (v3) with guitar.
18 April 201721 998 view
For Fandalism - Review of TC Electronics BH500 - Fender Rumble 4-10" - Ibanez SR300M
29 February 20123 125 view
Fender Rumble 25 Bass amp disassembly / Fix
10 March 20206 653 view
Fender Rumble 15 Bass Amp
27 May 20216 273 view
FENDER RUMBLE 15 COMBO V3
3 September 2016104 562 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 5 654 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 15 W, 8 ", connectors: Line in, on headphones
from 4 490 ₴
combo amplifier, bass guitar, transistor, 20 W, 8 ", Overdrive, connectors: Line in, on headphones
from 15 680 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, transistor, 50 W, 12 ", Overdrive, Reverb, Chorus, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, on headphones
from 8 795 ₴
combo amplifier, acoustic guitar, transistor, 30 W, 8 ", Reverb, Chorus, Delay, connectors: Line in, Pre out, under the microphone, on headphones
from 11 390 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, hybrid, 40 W, 10 ", impedance 5 Ohm, Overdrive, Distortion, Reverb, Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, on headphones
from 22 399 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, tube, 20 W, 12 ", Reverb, connectors: Footswitch, Line out, Speaker out
from 4 549 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, transistor, 10 W, 6.5 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Overdrive, connectors: Line out, on headphones
from 4 183 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, transistor, 15 W, 8 ", impedance 8 Ohm, Reverb, connectors: Line in, on headphones
from 23 200 ₴
combo amplifier, acoustic guitar, transistor, 30 W, 5 ", Reverb, Chorus, autonomous power supply, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, Line out, under the microphone, on headphones
from 8 849 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, digital, 25 W, 8 ", Overdrive, Distortion, Reverb, Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, connectors: Line in, Footswitch, on headphones
from 33 019 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, 2 inputs, transistor, 40 W, 10 ", Distortion, Reverb, Chorus, connectors: Footswitch, Line out, Pre out, on headphones
from 20 720 ₴
combo amplifier, electric guitar, digital, 30 W, 3 ", Reverb, Delay, autonomous power supply, connectors: Line in, Line out, on headphones