Fender Vintera '60s Stratocaster
Videos 15Photos 2 |
Fender Vintera '60s Stratocaster
Type:electric guitar, shape Stratocaster
Body:monolith, alder
Pickups:passive, S-S-S
Bridge:Vintage Tremolo
Tone block:passive
neck:maple, 21 fret(s)
All specifications
Specifications Vintera '60s Stratocaster
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fender Vintera '60s Stratocaster
All prices 7 →Гітара Fender Vintera 60S Stratocaster Pf Sfg | 43 747 ₴ |
Fender Vintera 60S Stratocaster Pf Sfg | 42 680 ₴ |
Fender Vintera 60S Stratocaster Pf Sfg | 43 747 ₴ |
Електрогітара Fender Vintera 60s Strat SG | 54 999 ₴ |
Fender Vintera 60S Stratocaster Pf Sfg | 44 814 ₴ |
Електрогітара Fender Vintera 60s Strat IBM | 54 999 ₴ |
Електрогітара Fender Vintera 60s Strat 3-SB | 54 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →