Ferraboli Euro Inox
Photos 4 |
Ferraboli Euro Inox |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferraboli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferraboli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferraboli Euro Inox
All prices 9 →Барбекю Ferraboli 227 Euro Inox | 40 500 ₴ |
Угольный гриль Ferraboli EURO INOX 227 8003277002274 | 40 500 ₴ |
Барбекю Ferraboli 227 EURO INOX (8003277002274) | 40 500 ₴ |
Гриль-барбекю Ferraboli EURO INOX (227) | 37 728 ₴ |
Гриль-барбекю Ferraboli EURO INOX (227) 227 | 40 500 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features bbq / smoker Ferraboli Euro Inox:
- Production material — stainless steel
- Grid dimensions — 410x740 mm
- Euro model — material made of steel covered with heat-resistant enamel
- Euro Inox model — stainless steel material
SimilarCompare using chart →