Ferro Rondo Lux NP23
Photos 4 |
Ferro Rondo Lux NP23 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (Easy Clean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Rondo Lux NP23
All prices 11 →Душова система без змішувача FERRO Rondo Lux 200мм латунна хром NP23 | 3 844 ₴ |
Душова система Ferro Rondo (NP21) NP21 | 3 375 ₴ |
Ferro Ferro NP23 | 3 844 ₴ |
Ferro Rondo Lux NP23 | 4 700 ₴ |
Душова система без змішувача FERRO Rondo Lux Black NP23-BL чорна | 4 468 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →