Ferro Squerto Lux NP24
Photos 3 |
Ferro Squerto Lux NP24 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (Easy Clean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Squerto Lux NP24
All prices 9 →Душова система без змішувача FERRO Squerto Lux 200x200мм латунна чорна NP2 | 4 468 ₴ |
Душова система Ferro Squerto Lux чорна (NP24-BL) NP24-BL | 4 468 ₴ |
Ferro Ferro NP24 | 3 844 ₴ |
Ferro Squerto Lux NP24 | 4 700 ₴ |
Душова система без змішувача FERRO SQUERTO LUX NP24 | 3 844 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →