FESTINA F20450/5
Videos 2Photos 2 |
FESTINA F20450/5 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FESTINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FESTINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FESTINA F20450/5
All prices 6 →Годинник Festina Chrono Sport F20450/5 | 8 730 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник FESTINA F20450/5 | 8 730 ₴ |
Festina Chrono Sport F20450/5 | 8 730 ₴ |
Часы Festina Chrono Sport F20450/5 | 8 730 ₴ |
Часы Festina F20450/5 | 8 730 ₴ |
Часы Festina Chrono Sport F20450/5 | 8 730 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →