FiiO FT3 32 Ohm
Videos 1Photos 6 |
FiiO FT3 32 Ohm |
|
Wide frequency range, rich equipment.
Basic high-impedance (360 Ohm) version: FiiO FT3
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FiiO FT3 32 Ohm
All prices 7 →Навушники FiiO FT3 32 Ohm Black | 14 900 ₴ |
Навушники FiiO FT3 32 Ohm Black 38754 | 14 900 ₴ |
FiiO FiiO FT3 32 Ohm Black | 14 145 ₴ |
Навушники FiiO FT3 32Ohm | 14 227 ₴ |
FiiO FT3 32Ohm | 13 880 ₴ |
FiiO FT3 32Ohm | 14 227 ₴ |
FiiO FT3 32Ohm | 14 574 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →