Finnlo Loxon XTR 3279 (3279)
Photos 7 |
Finnlo Loxon XTR 3279
Load system:electromagnetic
User weight:up to 150 kg
Training programs:19
Load levels:32
Power supply:mains
Dimensions:158x148x58 cm
All specifications
Specifications Loxon XTR 3279
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Finnlo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Finnlo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Finnlo Loxon XTR 3279
Эллиптический тренажер (эргометр) FINNLO 3279 Loxon | 42 268 ₴ |
Орбітрек Finnlo Loxon XT | 29 282 ₴ |
Еліптичний тренажер Finnlo Loxon XTR | 33 814 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →