Hop-Sport HS-160CF Stage
Photos 11 |
Hop-Sport HS-160CF Stage
Load system:electromagnetic
User weight:up to 150 kg
Training programs:12
Power supply:mains
Dimensions:179x67x181 cm
All specifications
Specifications HS-160CF Stage
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hop-Sport 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hop-Sport.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hop-Sport HS-160CF Stage
Орбитрек электромагнитный + мат Hop-Sport HS-160CF Stage | 39 888 ₴ |
Hop-Sport Орбітрек Hop-Sport 160CF Stage, 5902308224100 5902308224100 | 39 988 ₴ |
Велотренажер Hop-Sport Hs-160Cf Stage | 33 743 ₴ |
Hop-Sport Hs-160Cf Stage | 33 743 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →