Fishing ROI Bora Plus 6000 (70-01-6000)
Fishing ROI Bora Plus 6000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fishing ROI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fishing ROI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fishing ROI Bora Plus 6000
Котушка Fishing ROI Bora plus 6000 4+1 Red (70-41-6000) | 1 033 ₴ |
Котушка Fishing ROI Bora plus 6000 3+1 Blue (70-31-6000) | 983 ₴ |
Котушка Fishing Roi Bora plus 6000 2+1 | 760 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →