Fiskars 1023618 (156017)
Photos 6 |
Fiskars 1023618 |
|
Built-in sharpener
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 1023618
All prices 11 →Ніж загального призначення з точилкою Fiskars 156017 | 699 ₴ |
Нож с точилом Fiskars (1023618) | 699 ₴ |
Нож общего назначения с точилкой Fiskars 156017 (1023618) | 599 ₴ |
Універсальний ніж з точилом Fiskars (1023618) | 699 ₴ |
Ніж універсальний з точилкою Fiskars 156017 (1023618) | 599 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →