Fiskars Hard Face 1052233 28 cm black
Fiskars Hard Face 1052233 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars Hard Face 1052233 28 cm black
All prices 6 →Сковорода WOK Fiskars Hard Face 28 см 1052233 | 2 992 ₴ |
Сковорода ВОК Fiskars Hard Face 28 см 4,5 л 1052233 | 2 992 ₴ |
Сковорода WOK Fiskars Hard Face 28 см 1052233 | 2 799 ₴ |
Сковорода Fiskars Wok Hard Face 28 см 4,5 л (1052233) | 2 992 ₴ |
Сковорода WOK Fiskars Hard Face 28 см (1052233) | 3 989 ₴ |
Сковорода WOK Fiskars Hard Face 28 см 1052233 | 2 799 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →