Fiskars Taiten 1066832
Photos 3 |
Fiskars Taiten 1066832 |
|
The blade of the knife is made of titanium. LZR-EDGE technology holds cutting edge 4 times longer than standard blades.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars Taiten 1066832
Ніж кухарський середній Fiskars Taiten 16 см 1066832 | 5 299 ₴ |
Нож Малый поварской Fiskars Titanium 16 см 1027296 | 5 755 ₴ |
Ніж Fiskars Titanium для шеф-кухаря 15 см (1027296) | 5 755 ₴ |
Ніж Малий кухарський Fiskars Titanium 16 см 1027296 | 5 755 ₴ |
Additional features kitchen knife Fiskars Titanium 1027296:
- Total length — 34.5 cm
- Weight — 275 g
We recommendCompare using chart →